General Management

 

 

Sergey Yudin

Chairman of the Board of Directors

Phone: +7 (4722) 73-23-90

 

  evtuhov1

Aleksandr Evtukhov

General Director Green Dale Group of Companies Managing Company LLC

Phone: +7 (4722) 73-23-90

 

 
 

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE

           
           
 
    Office Management Department  
   

 

Nadezhda Kushnir

Head of Office management Department

Phone: +7(4722) 73-23-90


 

 
             
 

 

PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENT

           
 

OFFICE OF HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT

    ladigina

Olga Ladygina

Head of Office of Human Resources Management

Phone:+7(4722) 73-23-90

 

   
 
 

Department of Staff Recruiting and Development

 

Department of Human Resources

 
  gyzieva

Lyubov Guzieva

Head of Department

Phone: +7(4722) 73-23-90

 

  eremenko

Eremenko Svetlana

Head of Department

Phone: +7(4722) 73-23-90

 

 
 

 

LEGAL OFFICE

    rudenko1

Nikolay Rudenko

Deputy General Director for Legal Affairs – Head of Legal Office

Phone:+7(4722) 73-23-90

 

   
 
 

Contracts Management Department

 

Department of Corporate Law and Property Management

 
        talik

Elena Zhdankina

Head of Department

Phone: +7(4722) 73-23-90

 

 
 

 

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING OFFICE

           
    maksimchuk

Evgeny Maksimchuk

Chief Accountant – Head of Financial

Phone:+7(4722) 73-23-90

 

   
           
 Financial Planning Department

Financial department

 Credit and Investment Department
    teslya

Irina Teslya

Head of Department

Phone:+7(4722) 73-23-90

 

savenkov1

Evgeny Savenkov

Head of Department

Phone:+7(4722) 73-23-90

 

           
           

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING MANAGEMENT

           
    boichenko

Anna Boichenko

Chief Accountant-Head of Financial Accaunting Office

Phone:+7(4722) 73-23-90

 

   
           
           

Department of accounting and production processes automation

 

Department of Methodology

ustinov

Roman Ustinov

Head of Department – Chief Programmer Engineer

Phone: 73-23-90

 

   

Aleksandr Presnyakov

Head of Department

Phone:+7(4722)73-23-90

 

 
             
 

 

 

OFFICE OF SYSTEM INTEGRATED MONITORING

    zvyagincev

Sergey Zvyagintsev

Deputy General Director for System Integrated Monitoring

 

   
 

Information and Analytical Department

Crop Production Processes Monitoring Department

Livestock Production Processes Monitoring Department

krupenya

Denis Krupenya

Head of Department

 

tarasova

Olga Tarasova

Head of Department – Deputy Head of Office

 

Aleksandr Osipenko

Head of Department

 

 

Laboratory

    pigaleva

Tatyana Pigaleva

Head of Laboratory

 

   
 

 

DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATION AND CONTROL

Internal Control of the Company

           
 

SERVICE MANAGEMENT OFFICE

    kstrn

Aleksandr Kastrykin

Head of Sector

 

   
 

Department of Infrastructure Service Support

Department of Machinery Service Support

Department of Equipment Service Support

Maksim Gordeev

Maksim Gordeev

Head of Department

 

Stanislav Rybalko

Stanislav Rybalko

Head of Department

Phone:73-23-90

Andrey Samoilov

Head of Department

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF VETERINARY SERVICES

    Igor Shaposhnikov

Igor Shaposhnikov

Head of Sector

 

   
 
 

Department of Treatment and Preventive Measures

 

Department of Cattle Hoof Care

 
  Aleksandr Pototskiy

Aleksandr Pototskiy

Head of Department

 

  Andrey Popov

Andrey Popov

Head of Department

 

 
 
 

DEPARTMENT OF TECHNOLOGICAL PROCESSES OF CROP MANAGEMENT

    zavgorod

Yaroslav Zavgorodniy

Head of Sector